VJC 2020 Teams

DINSDAG DAMES (DUBBELS)  
DAMES 1 | 1e Klasse
DAMES 2 | 3e Klasse  
Sophie de Bievre © Monique de Jong ©  
Paulien Blom Monique Volkers  
Bea Zeeman Betty Kuijpers  
Greet Sapasuru Lies Sommer  
Trudy Hidding Sophia van Stokrom  
  Frederica Dijksman  
     
DONDERDAG DAMES (DUBBELS)
 
DAMES 1 | 1e Klasse DAMES 2 | 2e Klasse  
Marina Kuus © Gerzee Dekkers ©  
Francis Bout Ineke Hemmes  
Diana Hol Marion van Sunder  
Petra van Boeijen Diana Dolfin  
Tineke Arensman Auk Oskamp  
Mieke Bos    
     
VRIJDAG 50+ (DUBBELS)  
HEREN 1 50+ | 1e Klasse HEREN 2 50+ | 3e Klasse  
Ilco Holsheimer © Ad van der Velde ©  
Evert van Eikenhorst Aad van Venrooij  
Wim Molenaar Wim Dercksen  
Arie van der Roest Theo van den Akker  
Ger Smits George Dofferhoff  
Fons Krijnen    
Hugo van der Linden    
     
GEMENGD 1 50+ | 2e Klasse GEMENGD 2 50+ | 2e Klasse GEMENGD 3 50+ | 2e Klasse
Jan van den Berg © Sophia van Stokrom © Frederica Dijksman ©
Marie-Anne Engels Lies Sommer Petra van Boeijen
Hettie Siemons Huib Hockers Betty Kuijpers
Jose Roodselaar Richard Lucardie Alberdien Moll
Kitty Calis   Wim Hecker
Ruud van Wessel   Antoon Verweij
Bas Molenaar   Pieter Riepma
     
VRIJDAGAVOND (DUBBELS)  
HEREN 1 17+ | 3e Klasse HEREN 2 17+ | 3e Klasse HEREN 3 17+ | 3e Klasse
Maarten Stoop © Robin Schaap © Frank van den Akker ©
Patrick Polder Menko Oomkes Carlos Groen
Max van den Born Hans Overmars Peter Comello
Wim Takkebos Leendert Wouda Jos Smits
Jeffrey van den Berg Jorne Struiksma Maikel van Wiggen
  Martijn Molenaar Shafiq van den Enk
  Thomas van der Hoeven  
     
HEREN 4 17+ | 3e Klasse    
Arie Kuus ©    
Martijn Majoor    
Peter Honing    
Wilfred Vasseur    
Morne van Barrelo    
Peter van Tienen    
     
DAMES 1 17+ | 3e Klasse DAMES 2 17+ | 3e Klasse DAMES 3 17+ | 4e Klasse
Marieke Wateler © Wanda Renes © Petra Senteur ©
Kimm van Splunder Anouk Kos Brigitte Aarsen
Kim Verkerk Bernetta Pistorius Marie-Therese Zuiker
Froukje Zeijl Karlijn van Tulder Evelien van den Born
Evelien Mooij Sandra Reinbergen Elsbeth van den Waerden
Carla Borgonjen Veron de Zeeuw Wil van Domburg
     
GEMENGD 1 17+ | 3e Klasse GEMENGD 2 17+ | 4e Klasse  
Wouter Beuerle © Amber Buijs ©  
Asatrid Schaap Joost Klaver  
Sandra Vermeule Bob Klaver  
Yvette Hassani Sabine Sikma  
Wim Maasdam Jochem Das  
Wijgert Schaap Marleen Haantjes  
Guillermo de Wit v.Huissteden    
     
ZATERDAG    
HEREN 1 17+ | 3e Klasse HEREN 2 17+ | 4e Klasse HEREN 3 17+ | 4e Klasse
Eddy Alberts © Michael Schierbeek © Fabian Brons ©
Timo Klein Eric Elzinga Cees van Sunder
Robbert van As Bas Schroder Ronald van Sunder
Frank Teune Mike Bout Leo van Sunder
Mitchell Loggen Roy Blesing Ruud Bout
Danny Bakker   Martijn Vos
     
HEREN 4 17+ | 4e Klasse HEREN 1 35+ | 2e Klasse HEREN 2 35+ | 3e Klasse
Chris van Dieën © Rene Blesing © Curt von Michaelis ©
Robert Weinberg Arthur Toepoel Rob Gerritsen
Frank van Dieën Patrick van Dijk Martijn Pot
Sebastiaan Smits Tom van Daal Peter Honing
Erwin Vasseur Eddy Bruinsma Marco Vonk
Patrick Bijlard    
Roel Steenhart Carre    
     
HEREN 3 35+ | 3e Klasse HEREN 4 35+ | 3e Klasse  
Cor Heemskerk © Bas Knibbe ©  
Hennie van de Velden Jan Blom  
Harry Versteeg Hans Essers  
Hans Huizinga Cees de Wit  
Jan ten Brink Peter Roelofs  
     
DAMES 1 17+ | Hoofdklasse DAMES 2 17+ | 2e Klasse DAMES 3 17+ | 2e Klasse
Sandra van Holst © Elzie Jansen © Fleur Kos ©
Kristel Heemskerk Karin Hartong Quirina van Sunder
Maaike Heinsman Olga Ruijter Patty Bout
Marloes Ruis Marjolein Bakker Elise Vasseur
Maura Rebel Tamar Wijnands Stephanie Gessel
Esmee van As Annelies van Asch Esmee van der Horst
     
GEMENGD 1 17+ | 2e Klasse GEMENGD 2 17+ | 3e Klasse  
Kim de Heus © Maaike Munniksma ©  
Denise Wilman Jacqueline Bom  
Anouk Dekker Stijn Bom  
Wim Wilman Gerben Peters  
Mark van Reeden    
     
ZATERDAG (DUBBELS)    
DAMES 1 | 3e Klasse GEMENGD 1 | 3e Klasse  
Heleen Cyrus © Marianne van der Veen ©  
Gerda de Weert Sandra Lamers  
Evelien Brouwer Corinne van der Meer  
Denise Post Popko van der Veen  
Marion van Sunder Wim Heerschop  
Monique de Jong    
Wendy Zaal    
     
ZONDAG    
HEREN 1 | 5e Klasse HEREN 2 | 7e Klasse HEREN 1 35+ | 1e Klasse
Mark Helmink © Robert-jan Visser © Eelko van den Hooff ©
Patrick Keijer Sjoerd Boor Raymond Renes
Geoffrey Nellestein Jan Tiel Groenestege Joris van Dijk
Richard Nellestein Timon van der Roest Henny Slokker
  Leendert van Gaalen Dennis Eskes
  Rutger Geel Wessel de Ruyter
     
ZONDAG (DUBBELS)    
DAMES 1 | 3e Klasse GEMENGD 1 | 2e Klasse GEMENGD 2 | 2e Klasse
Lotte Kruidenier © Sascha Blok © Esmee van der Horst ©
Margriet Vonk Ellen Posthumus Fay van Leeuwen
Jacobien Hartong Eddy Bruinsma Randy Visser
Debby Luiten George Cyrus Rik van Diermen
Agnes van Heusden Hans van de Koppel Jeffrey van den Berg
Agnes de Jongh    
Carla Theebe    
     
GEMENGD 3 | 3e Klasse    
Petra Wortel ©    
Peter Honing    
Wouter Beuerle    
Patrick van der Horst    
Ellen van der Horst    
Evelien Keijer    
     
ZONDAG JEUGD Kijk hier...  

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 35 526 1852

Tennisvereniging Huizen

Bovenmaatweg 94
1274 RN Huizen