KNLTB Competitie 2020 Teams

DINSDAG DAMES (DUBBELS)  
DAMES 1 | 3e Klasse    
Monique de Jong ©    
Monique Volkers    
Betty Kuijpers    
Lies Sommer    
Sophia van Stokrom    
Frederica Dijksman    
     
DONDERDAG DAMES (DUBBELS)
 
DAMES 1 | 1e Klasse DAMES 2 | 2e Klasse  
Marina Kuus © Gerzee Dekkers ©  
Francis Bout Ineke Hemmes  
Diana Hol Marion van Sunder  
Petra van Boeijen Diana Dolfin  
Tineke Arensman Auk Oskamp  
Yonne Ax    
     
VRIJDAG 50+ (DUBBELS)  
HEREN 1 50+ | 1e Klasse HEREN 2 50+ | 3e Klasse  
Ilco Holsheimer © Ad van der Velde ©  
Evert van Eikenhorst Aad van Venrooij  
Wim Molenaar Wim Dercksen  
Arie van der Roest Theo van den Akker  
Ger Smits George Dofferhoff  
Fons Krijnen    
Hugo van der Linden    
     
GEMENGD 1 50+ | 2e Klasse GEMENGD 2 50+ | 2e Klasse GEMENGD 3 50+ | 2e Klasse
Frederica Dijksman © Jan van den Berg © Sophia van Stokrom ©
Petra van Boeijen Marie-Anne Engels Lies Sommer
Pieter Riepma Hettie Siemons Huib Hockers
Alberdien Moll Jose Roodselaar Richard Lucardie
Wim Hecker Kitty Calis  
Antoon Verweij Ruud van Wessel  
  Bas Molenaar  
     
VRIJDAGAVOND OP TIJD (DUBBELS)  
HEREN 1 17+ | 3e Klasse HEREN 2 17+ | 3e Klasse HEREN 3 17+ | 3e Klasse
Maarten Stoop © Arie Kuus © Frank van den Akker ©
Patrick Polder Martijn Majoor Carlos Groen
Max van den Born Peter Honing Peter Comello
Wim Takkebos Wilfred Vasseur Jos Smits
Jeffrey van den Berg Morne van Barrelo Maikel van Wiggen
  Peter van Tienen Shafiq van den Enk
     
HEREN 4 17+ | 3e Klasse    
Robin Schaap ©    
Menko Oomkes    
Hans Overmars    
Leendert Wouda    
Jorne Struiksma    
Martijn Molenaar    
Thomas van der Hoeven    
     
DAMES 1 17+ | 3e Klasse DAMES 2 17+ | 3e Klasse DAMES 3 17+ | 4e Klasse
Marieke Wateler © Wanda Renes © Petra Senteur ©
Kimm van Splunder Anouk Kos Brigitte Aarsen
Kim Verkerk Bernetta Pistorius Marie-Therese Zuiker
Froukje Zeijl Karlijn van Tulder Evelien van den Born
Evelien Mooij Sandra Reinbergen Elsbeth van den Waerden
Carla Borgonjen Veron de Zeeuw Wil van Domburg
     
GEMENGD 1 17+ | 3e Klasse GEMENGD 2 17+ | 4e Klasse  
Wouter Beuerle © Amber Buijs ©  
Asatrid Schaap Joost Klaver  
Sandra Vermeule Bob Klaver  
Yvette Hassani Sabine Sikma  
Wim Maasdam Jochem Das  
Wijgert Schaap Marleen Haantjes  
Guillermo de Wit v.Huissteden Cynthia Bakker-Snoeck  
     
ZATERDAG    
HEREN 1 17+ | 3e Klasse HEREN 2 17+ | 3e Klasse HEREN 3 17+ | 4e Klasse
Michael Schierbeek © Eddy Alberts © Fabian Brons ©
Eric Elzinga Timo Klein Cees van Sunder
Bas Schroder Robbert van As Ronald van Sunder
Mike Bout Frank Teune Leo van Sunder
Roy Blesing Mitchell Loggen Ruud Bout
Joris van der Bijl Danny Bakker Martijn Vos
     
HEREN 1 35+ | 2e Klasse HEREN 2 35+ | 3e Klasse HEREN 3 35+ | 3e Klasse
Rene Blesing © Curt von Michaelis © Cor Heemskerk ©
Arthur Toepoel Rob Gerritsen Hennie van de Velden
Patrick van Dijk Martijn Pot Harry Versteeg
Tom van Daal Peter Honing Hans Huizinga
Eddy Bruinsma Marco Vonk Jan ten Brink
     
HEREN 4 35+ | 3e Klasse    
Bas Knibbe ©    
Jan Blom    
Hans Essers    
Cees de Wit    
Peter Roelofs    
     
DAMES 1 17+ | 2e Klasse GEMENGD 1 17+ | 2e Klasse GEMENGD 2 17+ | 3e Klasse
Elzie Jansen © Kim de Heus © Maaike Munniksma ©
Karin Hartong Denise Wilman Jacqueline Bom
Marjolein Bakker Anouk Dekker Stijn Bom
Suzanne Kooij Wim Wilman Gerben Peters
  Mark van Reeden  
     
ZATERDAG (DUBBELS)    
DAMES 1 | 3e Klasse DAMES 2 17+ | 3e Klasse GEMENGD 1 | 3e Klasse
Heleen Cyrus © Elise Vasseur © Marianne van der Veen ©
Gerda de Weert Quirina van Sunder Sandra Lamers
Evelien Brouwer Patty Bout Corinne van der Meer
Denise Post Stephanie Gessel Popko van der Veen
Marion van Sunder   Wim Hecker
Monique de Jong   Monique Terpstra
Wendy Zaal   Morne van Barrelo
     
ZONDAG    
HEREN 1 35+ | 1e Klasse    
Eelko van den Hooff ©    
Raymond Renes    
Joris van Dijk    
Henny Slokker    
Dennis Eskes    
Wessel de Ruyter    
     
ZONDAG (DUBBELS)    
GEMENGD 1 | 2e Klasse GEMENGD 2 | 2e Klasse  
Sascha Blok © Esmee van der Horst ©  
Ellen Posthumus Fay van Leeuwen  
Eddy Bruinsma Randy Visser  
George Cyrus Rik van Diermen  
Hans van de Koppel Jeffrey van den Berg  
  Elise Vasseur  
     
     
GEMENGD 3 | 3e Klasse HEREN 1 | 2e Klasse  
Petra Wortel © Robert jan Visser ©  
Peter Honing Timon van der Roest  
Wouter Beuerle Jan Tiel Groenestege  
Yvette Hassani Rutger Geel  
Guillermo de Wit v.Huissteden Sjoerd Boor  
Evelien Keijer    

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 35 526 1852

Tennisvereniging Huizen

Bovenmaatweg 94
1274 RN Huizen